Akita Clubschau 2009 Herborn |
Welpenklasse (außer Konkurrenz) |
Nationale Zuchtschau Rheinberg 2010 (E. Upmeijer) |
Jüngstenklasse vv1 |
CACIB Berlin 2010 (G. Richard) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
9. Lahn Dill Schau des DCNH, Samstag (L. Mende) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
9. Lahn Dill Schau des DCNH, Sonntag (W.v. Deijl) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
Nationale Zuchtschau 2010 Dortmund (G. Schäfer) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
Europasieger Zuchtschau 2010 Dortmund (Y. Rotschild) |
Jugendklasse V3 |
CACIB Gießen 2010 (H. Kleinheisterkamp) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
CAC Hohenroda 2010 (E. Upmeijer) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
CAC Erfurt 2010 (A. Kammerscheid-Lammers) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
CACIB Erfurt 2010 (A. Kammerscheid-Lammers) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
FCI Weltausstellung 2010 Herning, Denmark (W. Hübenthal) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
CAC Kranenburg (Grenzlandschau) 2010 (H. Kleinheisterkamp) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
CACIB Leipzig 2010 (G. Schäfer) |
Jugendklasse V1 |
Nationale Ausstellung Dortmund 2010 (R. Blessing) |
Zwischenklasse V1 |
Akita Club Sonderschau Hamm 2010 (Kosuke Kawakita, Japan) |
Zwischenklasse V2 |
CACIB Bundessiegerzuchtschau Dortmund 2010 (R. Doedijns) |
Zwischenklasse V3 |
CACIB Kassel 2010 (K. Strack) |
Zwischenklasse V1 |
CACIB Rheinberg 2011 (H. Kleinheisterkamp) |
Zwischenklasse V1 |
CACIB Berlin 2011 (E. Sistermann) |
Zwischenklasse V1 |
FCI Century Show Dortmund (S. Clark) |
Zwischenklasse G |
VDH Europasieger Dortmund (S. Sinko) |
Zwischenklasse V1 |
CAC Erfurt 2011 (A. Iunescu) |
Offene Klasse V2 |
CAC Erfurt 2011 (J. Meijerink) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Frühjahrsschau Naumburg 2011 (R. Blessing) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
World Dog Show 2011 Paris (E. Engh) |
Offene Klasse V3 |
Clubschau des niederländischen Akitaclubs 2011 (Mr. Bessho, JP) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
CAC Show Leeuwarden 2011 (Mr. Fujimoto) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
FCI Europasieger Show Leeuwarden 2011 (E. Upmeijer) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Clubsiegerschau 2011 Cölbe (D.Steffen) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Bundessiegerschau Dortmund 2011 (P.Buratti) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Nationale Zuchtschau Dortmund 2011 (K.Strack) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Internationale Zuchtschau Kassel 2011 (K.Strack) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Europasierger-Zuchtschau Dortmund 2012 (M.Thompson) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
Nationale Zuchtschau Dortmund 2012 (F.Manato) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
CAC Harsewinkel 2012 A.Kammerscheid-Lammers) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
CAC Erfurt 2012 (H. Tast) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
CACIB Erfurt 2012 (H. Kleinheisterkamp) |
Offene Klasse V1 |
CAC Kranenburg 2012 (R. Blessing) |
Champion-Klasse V1 |
CACIB Leipzig 2012 (G. Schäfer) |
Champion-Klasse V1 |
CAC Leipzig 2012 (K. Strack) |
Champion-Klasse V1 |
Akita Clubsieger-Schau Breitnau 2012 (Hidechika Yamagami, JP) |
Champion-Klasse V |
Akita Cup 2012 Breitnau (Kubogochi Yoshimi, JP / Kato Hiroshi, JP) |
4. Platz Seiken B Klasse |
Possen-Sondershausen Frühjahrsschau 2013 (K.Strack) |
Champion-Klasse V1 CAC-VDH CAC-AC BOB |
CACIB Lodz (Polen) 2013 |
Champion-Klasse V1 |
CACIB Dortmund 2013 (K. V. Nielsen, DK) |
Champion-Klasse V1 |
CAC Dortmund 2013 (M. G. Miglietta, IT) |
Champion-Klasse V2 |